Career Records of Current Players up to and including 2016/2017 Season

 1 ST XV2 ND XV3 RD XV4 TH XV5 TH XVTOTAL
NAMEAPPTRIESPOINTSAPPTRIESPOINTSAPPTRIESPOINTSAPPTRIESPOINTSAPPTRIESPOINTSAPPTRIESTOTAL
AUKER-HOWLETT,C7892101915115315
AUKER-HOWLETT,K15267311255648128
BALDWIN, MITCH1345133519105431515662394
BALLINGER,S35154821049210132525
BAILEY,W13152642039525
BEATTIE,E1431514315
BOUGHTON,CLIVE132104842020010472611677
BOUGHTON,CRAIG232154267476779
BOURNE,F1115215
BOURNE,JAKE3232600
BOURNE,M119157533630921016123115
BOWDLER,BILLY121032113321
BURNETT,A1100
BUTLER,C1100
CARTER,J1100
COLLINS,B12300
COLLINS,G513151815
COLLINS, H1421014210
COLWELL,A9900
COLWELL,J83784045840
COMBES,J2352723527
COOKE, J2573525735
COWLES,M71115527840421010221105
DARCH,H3300
DAVIES,J28735681260961995
DAVIES,S2921011210
DRAPER,B1100
EACUPS,J6111700
EVANS,R26105017151344325184
FAULKNER,R94209420
FREEMAN,J68945337351011680
FREEMAN, M2631575723217513747250
GARDNER,R19529120529
GEORGE,B2842028420
GRANT,S32121024210
GRAY,O111100
GREENWAY, W69735372735
GRIFFITHS,D18648220291470752522267315
GUEST,C1100
HALE, CONNER589281451363010734175
HALE,KANE53137047157710028147
HALE,MITCH50840552110513157511844220
HARRIS,A43221836218
HARVEY,B96309630
HEAD,BILLY154121056210
GARETH HOLDSWORTH61552271351513657341205
HOWARD,H231532615
HOWELLS,A12323115121512624120
HUBERT,C815815
HUSSEY, A13210501212211825332168
JAMES,JOE17158552517119630
JEFFS,J1967031735744102231311334100492
JELF,D8621084840186301881680
JENNINGS,A115315117315
JENNINGS,R215215
JONES,J9521014210
KEAR,N111100
LANCETT,C4889200
LANE,R26800
LARGE,BEN15427158515116028163
LARGE,DAN305251012713531147016246230
LARGE,DEAN791417084251341684017947344
LEWIS,N38525322101021080945
MARGRETTS,J9900
MERCER,C115115
MEEK,J135263065630
MEEK, P22228130622914519105030367325
MILNER,A151421917133510415580338321929
MOORE,O1221012210
MORRIS,D7700
MULLHANE,L814315123315
MURPHY,I2670159615
MUSTOE,J4685251962713526832160
NCUBE,B53800
NIGHTINGILL,L5500
NOTT,G80315186104315
OKPALOAFE,A115115
PARKER,C44115541599210
PARRY,C951400
PARTRIDGE,Q7334000
PAUL,T72952581544630
PEAPER,S184582901842041520663315
PRICE,A383108132143124546146
PRICE,C19210699601812812810714106
PRICE,D2543718512521027139195
PRITCHARD,J129752537525
RAWLINGS.C616108609421513237322262158215705158987
RAWLINGS,I222200
RAWLINGS,S11716189671820816363596722921233561001045
REED,T30644220273131536447235
RENOUF-WATKINS,M1752541521630
RENTON,M108157573151191161999
RICKETTS,N1303100
RIPLEY,S2200
RIMMER,H232825300
ROBERTS, JAMIE163361802231529105021449245
ROBERTS, L45363021953781583
ROBERTS,JASON96241207484050322101523036187
ROBERTS.R17994129839191188321503331269883394
RUGMAN,J67420166472482761926057287
RUGMAN.S2611055608547387811653541631012
RUSHWORTH,H12300
RYDER. J506393555789621338474256356431071444
SKELTON,C3111400
SKELTON,S2274221732116021105011528164332
SMAILES,A321553715
SMITH,BLAKE1100
SMITH,JAMES2535156015
SMITH,JIMMY1115102115
STEWARD,B383153312602010509125125
STEVENSON,T285117285117
SUTER,A1715881511116210
SWORDY,A221741411264150
TAFT,K882110523159024120
THOMAS,D99125773189049157222145219
TINGLE. C323525277251132303818936521186773348
TINGLE,J5784018126036387826138
TREHERNE,T23927124812334287161072378711607
TUCKER,N31321016210
TURLEY,S391510052518610503251680
VIRGO,S486777630192630
WAKEHAM,N11151952530630
WALLACE,ASH41561015
WARREN,A2933156215
WARREN,B11404203252583945
WARNETT,M215215
WATTS,J211532106315
WHITING,J3210502341050
WILLIAMS,M1815471565210
WOLFE,A30153015