Career Records of Current Players up to and including 2015/2016 Season

 1 ST XV2 ND XV3 RD XV4 TH XV5 TH XVTOTAL  
NAMEAPPTRIESPOINTSAPPTRIESPOINTSAPPTRIESPOINTSAPPTRIESPOINTSAPPTRIESPOINTSAPPTRIESTOTAL
AUKER-HOWLETT,C773210151595315
AUKER HOWLETT, DAV64630841795881995724342220
AUKER-HOWLETT,K14967310255608128
BALDWIN, MITCH1083524819105431513046307
BALDWIN,T33
BALLINGER,P7700
BALLINGER,S35154821042210125525
BALMAN, A71121018210
BAILEY,W31642019420
C BARRY3
BOUGHTON,CLIVE132104842019610472571677
BOUGHTON,CRAIG228153967469779
BOURNE,JAKE2192100
BOURNE,M92147032630921013322110
BOWDLER,BILLY21032112321
BROWNING,M881552115562101461470
BURRIS,A415415
CLARKE, C591575842022106921105
CLARKE,T55
COLLINS,G371000
COLLINS, H13151315
COLWELL,A55
COLWELL,J83084038840
COMBES,J1752717527
COOKE, J2152521525
COOPER,J115115
COWLES,M711155113154210861680
DAVIES,J28735551155831890
DAVIES,S134
DENTON,M315315
EACUPS,J5500
EVANS,R2273517151343922169
FAULKNER,R84208420
FISHER,LUKE103241201110524120
FREEMAN,J4484033735771575
FREEMAN, M2471365653016511443230
GARDINER,R1100
GEORGE,B6600
GIBSON,A121200
GRANT,S11321014210
GRAY,O1010
GREENWAY, W43115346115
HALE, CONNER56922115125258627140
HALE,KANE46105537737831792
HALE,MITCH313154817851214709134170
HARRIS,A11821819218
HAYWARD,J11
HEAD,BILLY153821053210
GARETH HOLDSWORTH615311785127354925125
HOWARTH,T31400
HOWELLS,A1041995121510720100
HUSSEY, A13110501202211825132168
JAMES,JOE1715654201799525
JAMES,JOSHUA44
JEFFS,J1967031735744100231311332100492
JELF,D8521063525186301661365
JENNINGS,A112315114315
KEAR,N5500
LANCETT,C3727500
LARGE,BEN12820123515113421128
LARGE,DEAN791417081251341584017547344
LEWIS,D112108840191050
LEWIS,N3852528210921075945
MASKELL, T3434209723134114427154
MEEK,J135163064630
MEEK, P2222813062291451563529963310
MILLAR,J22
MILNER,A141419417118810215580310321782
MOORE, CRAIG1332412032151363017831155
MORGAN,NEIL3435929444231051562621511440590434
MULLHANE,L213
MURPHY,I2566159115
MUSTOE,J4665251942713526432160
NOTT,G55151767815
PARKER,C44115531598210
PARRY,C7512
PARTRIDGE,Q7293600
PAUL,T72952571543630
PEAPER,S157452251842041517950250
PRICE,D2283417012521024536180
PRITCHARD,J144451845
RAWLINGS.C613108609421513226181112158215691144872
RAWLINGS,I1515
RAWLINGS,S11716189671820816063596722921233531001045
RENOUF-WATKINS,M1542041519525
RENTON,M921575615981680
RICHARDS, A1758118058
RICKETTS,N1181900
RIMMER,H51922600
ROBERTS, CAMERON78407840
ROBERTS, L42942021953541373
ROBERTS,JASON96241207484049322101522936187
ROBERTS.R17994129839191179311453331268982389
RUGMAN,J67420157452382761925155277
RUGMAN.S260105560764033671056343155952
RUSHWORTH,H112
RYDER,A50325513434755117112340
RYDER. J506393535789619832423256356261011393
SMAILES,A1431700
SMITH,JAMES24325600
STEVENSON,T1145611456
SUTER,A1715741511102210
TAFT,K7519951761995
THOMAS,D99125773189047157222046223
TINGLE. C323525277251132293818936521186673348
TINGLE,J4263017126036386224128
TREHERNE,T21927108811834285161072353711445
TURLEY,S391510052516910503081680
VIRGO,S485072210170210
WAKEHAM,N81652524525
WARREN,A2632155815
WARREN,B11374202852576945
WATTS,J211522105315
WHITING,J151521715
WILCE,DAN16152873544840
WILLIAMS,M1815361554210
WOLFE,A55
WYNN,K11