Career Records of Current Players up to and including 2013/2014 Season

                   
1STXV2NDXV3RDXV4THXV5THXVTOTAL
NAMEAPPTRIESPOINTSAPPTRIESPOINTSAPPTRIESPOINTSAPPTRIESPOINTSAPPTRIESPOINTSAPPTRIESTOTAL
ANDREWS,J11
AUKER-HOWLETT,C54221091556315
AUKER HOWLETT, DAV64630831795871995724142220
AUKER-HOWLETT,K1215411516220
BAILEY,W815221010315
BALDWIN,MIKE11
BALDWIN, MITCH52211701610543157132229
BALDWIN,T22
BALLINGER,S351542152121098315
BALMAN, A6821014210
BAYNHAM,J6392101055210
BOOTHMAN,Z52231537241206427135
BOUGHTON,CLIVE13210474201838372431472
BOURNE,M39525326307210781365
BROWN,G182103575143961
BROWNING,M881540105041321155
CARTER,J11
CHRISTIAN, N3315615
CHUNG,W16543151021080525
CLARKE, C45136532102210501785
CLEMENTS,O271203271203
COLWELL,J718
COWLES,M5110501521050
COTTRELL,R5331553315
COX, D6063060630
CRITCHLEY,D11810501552552121381787
DAVIES,J2473521525451260
DAY, R26525442030945
ELWAY,J22121023210
FISHER,LUKE57157557575
FREEMAN,J615191525210
FREEMAN, M2252548231157028140
GARDINER,C1152153210
GOODERHAM,H74207420
GREENWAY, W22
GURNEY, N33
HALE, CONNER1411365415461470
HALE,KANE43105525210681265
HALE,MITCH324525330525
HEAD,BILLY1534154915
HORNCHURCH,P22
HOWELLS,A871785115881890
HOWELLS,N11
HUSSEY, A1039451072111321030158
ISLES,A13151315
JACKSON,C22
JACKSON,L142271351521071516330150
JAMES,JOE131538151162210
JEFFS,J196703173574499231311331100492
JELF,D51154721012420110735
JONES,D1201512211
KNIGHT,J20153253752642
LARGE,BEN7213854151771490
LARGE,DAN305251012713528136515945225
LARGE,DEAN701417077241291584016246339
LIDDLE,N22102210
MASKELL, T3424209223134113827154
MEEK,J124263054630
MILNER,A912160179699414523263311504
MOORE, CARL1679949522102171101505
MOORE, CRAIG1332412024151263016931155
MORGAN,COLIN9151442016630391155
MORGAN,NEIL321582893320901562621511437286414
MORRIS,D11
MURPHY,I2348157115
MUSTOE,J4645251762713524432160
NOTT,G1015962515
OVENS, N5911553621155
PARKER,C44115441589210
PARTRIDGE,Q21214
PAULL,T72952551541630
PAYNE, D531155909451142015424120
PEAPER,S106361801731541512740200
PHELPS. S24121012552548315418840
PHELPS. L96192945159298062445311778
PICKETT,H11
PRICE,A443108254244124738156
PRICE,D1792713511521019529145
PROBERT. R46315206112564884121011342156789
RAWLINGS.C60710760432101072212812158215671132812
RAWLINGS, J11
RENTON,M5384031556840
REED. T30644220213031535747235
ROBERTS,BEN8112295163376175
ROACH,T73842020739651159
ROBERTS, L21431516315
ROBERTS,JON42152725527
ROBERTS.R17994129539191152251153331265976359
ROGERS, D1010
RUGMAN,J67420125382032561921748241
RUGMAN.S24910355058312794426311138855
RYDER. J50639350578961602030325635585891273
SEABORN,M131124
SING LEE,J7310505781050
SMITH,JAMES21113
SMITH, J61569
SMITH,SCOTT44
STEVENSON,T11141114
STONE,S11
SUTER,A1115371552521073840
SWORDY,A2217384160148
TAFT,K2973529735
TAYLOR-BOURNE, J21231514315
THOMAS,D99125773189046146721945218
TINGLE. C323525277251132223517436521185970333
TINGLE,J2621017126025334519103
TREHERNE,C522318456683525194022279302216521226774155551
TREHERNE,T172267911173428512535301651111
TURLEY,S3915995251339352711565
VENNER,B129153015
VERRY,D5341470391470
VIRGO,S4844541514615
WAKEMAN,N81331521315
WALLACE, ASHLEY44
WARD,L229683401473561524776380
WARREN,A1720153715
WARREN,B1130210531556515
WHATMORE,D181542033420
WILCE,DAN16152452540630
WILLIAMS,G12627